Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 4
Councillor Stephen Adshead 4
Councillor Akilah Akinola 4
Councillor Sean Anstee CBE 2
Councillor Jill Axford 1
Councillor Dr. Karen Barclay 4
Councillor Mrs. Joanne Bennett 4
Councillor Miss Linda Blackburn 4
Councillor Chris Boyes 4
Councillor Jane Brophy 4
Councillor Barry Brotherton 4
Councillor Daniel Edward Bunting 4
Councillor Dylan Butt 4
Councillor Thomas Carey 4
Councillor Dr. Serena Carr 4
Councillor Ged Carter 2
Councillor Karina Carter 4
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 2
Councillor Rob Chilton 3
Councillor Mrs. Claire Churchill 1
Councillor Geraldine Coggins 4
Councillor Mike Cordingley 4
Councillor Louise Dagnall 2
Councillor Jayne Dillon 4
Councillor Nathan Evans 4
Councillor Mike Freeman 4
Councillor Shona Gilbert 1
Councillor Mrs. Denise Louise Haddad 2
Councillor Joanne Harding 4
Councillor Ben Hartley 4
Councillor Waseem Hassan 2
Councillor Sarah Haughey 2
Councillor John Holden 4
Councillor Catherine Hynes 4
Councillor David Jarman 3
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 3
Councillor Paul Lally 0
Councillor John Lamb 4
Councillor Mrs. Judith Ann Lloyd 4
Councillor Steven Longden 4
Councillor Sue Maitland 2
Councillor Meena Minnis 4
Councillor Mussadak Mirza 2
Councillor Alan Mitchell 4
Councillor Dave Morgan 4
Councillor Patrick Myers 2
Councillor Adele New 4
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 4
Councillor Dolores O'Sullivan 2
Councillor Liz Patel 4
Councillor Kevin Procter 4
Councillor Shirley Procter 2
Councillor Brian Rigby MBE 2
Councillor Tom Ross 4
Councillor Brian Shaw 0
Councillor Jane Slater 4
Councillor Whit Stennett MBE 0
Councillor Sophie Taylor 4
Councillor Simon Thomas 3
Councillor Rose Thompson 4
Councillor Laurence Walsh 4
Councillor Michael Welton 4
Councillor Andrew Western 3
Councillor Denise Western 4
Councillor Michael Whetton 2
Councillor Graham Whitham 3
Councillor Amy Whyte 4
Councillor Aidan Williams 4
Councillor Barry Winstanley 4
Councillor James Alexander Wright 4
Councillor Mrs. Patricia Young 4
Planning and Development Management Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 4
Councillor Akilah Akinola 2
Councillor Dr. Karen Barclay 5
Councillor Daniel Edward Bunting 7
Councillor Thomas Carey 3
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 2
Councillor Mike Cordingley 3
Councillor Louise Dagnall 2
Councillor Ben Hartley 7
Councillor Waseem Hassan 2
Councillor John Holden 1
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 7
Councillor Sue Maitland 0
Councillor Meena Minnis 7
Councillor Dave Morgan 7
Councillor Kevin Procter 3
Councillor Whit Stennett MBE 2
Councillor Simon Thomas 7
Councillor Aidan Williams 6
Councillor Barry Winstanley 7
Public Protection Sub-Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jill Axford 2
Councillor Barry Brotherton 3
Councillor Daniel Edward Bunting 2
Councillor Dylan Butt 4
Councillor Mrs. Claire Churchill 0
Councillor David Jarman 4
Councillor Sophie Taylor 4
Councillor Simon Thomas 3
Councillor Michael Welton 3
Councillor Michael Whetton 2
Councillor Barry Winstanley 2