Committee attendance

Children and Young People's Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 0
Councillor Dr. Karen Barclay 1
Councillor Mrs. Joanne Bennett 1
Councillor Miss Linda Blackburn 1
Councillor Thomas Carey 0
Councillor Karina Carter 1
Councillor Jayne Dillon 1
Councillor Sarah Haughey 1
Councillor Catherine Hynes 1
Councillor Steven Longden 1
Councillor Sue Maitland 0
Councillor Adele New 1
Councillor Denise Western 1
Councillor Amy Whyte 1
Councillor Mrs. Patricia Young 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 3
Councillor Stephen Adshead 3
Councillor Akilah Akinola 3
Councillor Jill Axford 2
Councillor Dr. Karen Barclay 3
Councillor Mrs. Joanne Bennett 2
Councillor Miss Linda Blackburn 3
Councillor Chris Boyes 3
Councillor Jane Brophy 3
Councillor Barry Brotherton 3
Councillor Daniel Edward Bunting 3
Councillor Dylan Butt 3
Councillor Thomas Carey 2
Councillor Dr. Serena Carr 3
Councillor Ged Carter 2
Councillor Karina Carter 3
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 2
Councillor Rob Chilton 1
Councillor Geraldine Coggins 3
Councillor Mike Cordingley 3
Councillor Louise Dagnall 2
Councillor Jayne Dillon 2
Councillor Nathan Evans 3
Councillor Mike Freeman 3
Councillor Shona Gilbert 2
Councillor Joanne Harding 3
Councillor Ben Hartley 2
Councillor Waseem Hassan 3
Councillor Sarah Haughey 3
Councillor John Holden 3
Councillor Catherine Hynes 2
Councillor David Jarman 2
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 2
Councillor John Lamb 3
Councillor Mrs. Judith Ann Lloyd 3
Councillor Steven Longden 2
Councillor Sue Maitland 3
Councillor Meena Minnis 3
Councillor Mussadak Mirza 3
Councillor Alan Mitchell 3
Councillor Dave Morgan 3
Councillor Patrick Myers 1
Councillor Adele New 3
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 3
Councillor Dolores O'Sullivan 2
Councillor Liz Patel 3
Councillor Kevin Procter 3
Councillor Tom Ross 3
Councillor Jane Slater 3
Councillor Sophie Taylor 3
Councillor Simon Thomas 2
Councillor Rose Thompson 3
Councillor Laurence Walsh 3
Councillor Michael Welton 3
Councillor Andrew Western 2
Councillor Denise Western 3
Councillor Michael Whetton 3
Councillor Graham Whitham 1
Councillor Amy Whyte 3
Councillor Aidan Williams 3
Councillor Barry Winstanley 3
Councillor James Alexander Wright 3
Councillor Mrs. Patricia Young 3
Planning and Development Management Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 4
Councillor Akilah Akinola 5
Councillor Dr. Karen Barclay 1
Councillor Daniel Edward Bunting 6
Councillor Thomas Carey 1
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 4
Councillor Mike Cordingley 0
Councillor Louise Dagnall 4
Councillor Ben Hartley 5
Councillor Waseem Hassan 5
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 4
Councillor Sue Maitland 3
Councillor Meena Minnis 6
Councillor Dave Morgan 6
Councillor Kevin Procter 1
Councillor Simon Thomas 6
Councillor Michael Welton 2
Councillor Aidan Williams 5
Councillor Barry Winstanley 6