Committee attendance

Children and Young People's Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 0
Councillor Dr. Karen Barclay 1
Councillor Mrs. Joanne Bennett 1
Councillor Miss Linda Blackburn 1
Councillor Thomas Carey 0
Councillor Karina Carter 1
Councillor Jayne Dillon 1
Councillor Sarah Haughey 1
Councillor Catherine Hynes 1
Councillor Steven Longden 1
Councillor Sue Maitland 0
Councillor Adele New 1
Councillor Denise Western 1
Councillor Amy Whyte 1
Councillor Mrs. Patricia Young 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 2
Councillor Stephen Adshead 2
Councillor Akilah Akinola 2
Councillor Jill Axford 1
Councillor Dr. Karen Barclay 2
Councillor Mrs. Joanne Bennett 2
Councillor Miss Linda Blackburn 2
Councillor Chris Boyes 2
Councillor Jane Brophy 2
Councillor Barry Brotherton 2
Councillor Daniel Edward Bunting 2
Councillor Dylan Butt 2
Councillor Thomas Carey 2
Councillor Dr. Serena Carr 2
Councillor Ged Carter 2
Councillor Karina Carter 2
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 2
Councillor Rob Chilton 1
Councillor Geraldine Coggins 2
Councillor Mike Cordingley 2
Councillor Louise Dagnall 2
Councillor Jayne Dillon 2
Councillor Nathan Evans 2
Councillor Mike Freeman 2
Councillor Shona Gilbert 1
Councillor Joanne Harding 2
Councillor Ben Hartley 2
Councillor Waseem Hassan 2
Councillor Sarah Haughey 2
Councillor John Holden 2
Councillor Catherine Hynes 2
Councillor David Jarman 1
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 1
Councillor John Lamb 2
Councillor Mrs. Judith Ann Lloyd 2
Councillor Steven Longden 2
Councillor Sue Maitland 2
Councillor Meena Minnis 2
Councillor Mussadak Mirza 2
Councillor Alan Mitchell 2
Councillor Dave Morgan 2
Councillor Patrick Myers 0
Councillor Adele New 2
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 2
Councillor Dolores O'Sullivan 2
Councillor Liz Patel 2
Councillor Kevin Procter 2
Councillor Tom Ross 2
Councillor Jane Slater 2
Councillor Sophie Taylor 2
Councillor Simon Thomas 1
Councillor Rose Thompson 2
Councillor Laurence Walsh 2
Councillor Michael Welton 2
Councillor Andrew Western 1
Councillor Denise Western 2
Councillor Michael Whetton 2
Councillor Graham Whitham 1
Councillor Amy Whyte 2
Councillor Aidan Williams 2
Councillor Barry Winstanley 2
Councillor James Alexander Wright 2
Councillor Mrs. Patricia Young 2
Planning and Development Management Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 3
Councillor Akilah Akinola 4
Councillor Dr. Karen Barclay 2
Councillor Daniel Edward Bunting 6
Councillor Thomas Carey 2
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 3
Councillor Mike Cordingley 1
Councillor Louise Dagnall 4
Councillor Ben Hartley 5
Councillor Waseem Hassan 4
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 5
Councillor Sue Maitland 2
Councillor Meena Minnis 6
Councillor Dave Morgan 6
Councillor Kevin Procter 2
Councillor Whit Stennett MBE 1
Councillor Simon Thomas 6
Councillor Michael Welton 1
Councillor Aidan Williams 5
Councillor Barry Winstanley 6