Committee attendance

Children and Young People's Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 0
Councillor Dr. Karen Barclay 1
Councillor Mrs. Joanne Bennett 2
Councillor Miss Linda Blackburn 2
Councillor Thomas Carey 0
Councillor Karina Carter 2
Councillor Jayne Dillon 2
Councillor Sarah Haughey 1
Councillor Catherine Hynes 1
Councillor Steven Longden 1
Councillor Sue Maitland 1
Councillor Adele New 2
Councillor Denise Western 2
Councillor Amy Whyte 2
Councillor Mrs. Patricia Young 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 3
Councillor Stephen Adshead 3
Councillor Akilah Akinola 3
Councillor Jill Axford 2
Councillor Dr. Karen Barclay 2
Councillor Mrs. Joanne Bennett 2
Councillor Miss Linda Blackburn 3
Councillor Chris Boyes 3
Councillor Jane Brophy 3
Councillor Barry Brotherton 3
Councillor Daniel Edward Bunting 3
Councillor Dylan Butt 3
Councillor Thomas Carey 2
Councillor Dr. Serena Carr 3
Councillor Ged Carter 2
Councillor Karina Carter 3
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 2
Councillor Rob Chilton 1
Councillor Geraldine Coggins 3
Councillor Mike Cordingley 3
Councillor Louise Dagnall 2
Councillor Jayne Dillon 2
Councillor Nathan Evans 3
Councillor Mike Freeman 3
Councillor Shona Gilbert 1
Councillor Joanne Harding 3
Councillor Ben Hartley 2
Councillor Waseem Hassan 3
Councillor Sarah Haughey 2
Councillor John Holden 3
Councillor Catherine Hynes 2
Councillor David Jarman 2
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 2
Councillor John Lamb 3
Councillor Mrs. Judith Ann Lloyd 3
Councillor Steven Longden 2
Councillor Sue Maitland 3
Councillor Meena Minnis 3
Councillor Mussadak Mirza 2
Councillor Alan Mitchell 3
Councillor Dave Morgan 2
Councillor Patrick Myers 2
Councillor Adele New 3
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 3
Councillor Dolores O'Sullivan 2
Councillor Liz Patel 3
Councillor Kevin Procter 3
Councillor Tom Ross 3
Councillor Jane Slater 3
Councillor Sophie Taylor 3
Councillor Simon Thomas 3
Councillor Rose Thompson 3
Councillor Laurence Walsh 3
Councillor Michael Welton 3
Councillor Andrew Western 2
Councillor Denise Western 2
Councillor Michael Whetton 3
Councillor Graham Whitham 1
Councillor Amy Whyte 3
Councillor Aidan Williams 3
Councillor Barry Winstanley 3
Councillor James Alexander Wright 2
Councillor Mrs. Patricia Young 3
Employment Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 2
Councillor Mrs. Joanne Bennett 2
Councillor Chris Boyes 2
Councillor John Holden 2
Councillor David Jarman 2
Councillor Steven Longden 1
Councillor Dolores O'Sullivan 2
Councillor Amy Whyte 2
Councillor Aidan Williams 2
Executive, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 4
Councillor Stephen Adshead 5
Councillor Akilah Akinola 1
Councillor Dr. Karen Barclay 2
Councillor Miss Linda Blackburn 5
Councillor Chris Boyes 5
Councillor Dylan Butt 6
Councillor Karina Carter 6
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 5
Councillor Geraldine Coggins 4
Councillor Nathan Evans 6
Councillor Mike Freeman 5
Councillor Joanne Harding 3
Councillor John Holden 3
Councillor Catherine Hynes 3
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 4
Councillor Mrs. Judith Ann Lloyd 1
Councillor Mussadak Mirza 4
Councillor Dave Morgan 3
Councillor Patrick Myers 4
Councillor Adele New 1
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 6
Councillor Liz Patel 4
Councillor Tom Ross 5
Councillor Jane Slater 5
Councillor Michael Welton 2
Councillor Andrew Western 4
Councillor Denise Western 1
Councillor Graham Whitham 4
Councillor James Alexander Wright 3
Councillor Mrs. Patricia Young 2
Health Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 1
Councillor Akilah Akinola 3
Councillor Dr. Karen Barclay 3
Councillor Miss Linda Blackburn 3
Councillor Dr. Serena Carr 1
Councillor Rob Chilton 3
Councillor Mike Cordingley 2
Councillor Shona Gilbert 3
Councillor Joanne Harding 1
Councillor Ben Hartley 3
Councillor Mrs. Judith Ann Lloyd 3
Councillor Alan Mitchell 1
Councillor Jane Slater 1
Councillor Sophie Taylor 3
Councillor Denise Western 1
Planning and Development Management Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 4
Councillor Akilah Akinola 6
Councillor Daniel Edward Bunting 6
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 5
Councillor Louise Dagnall 5
Councillor Ben Hartley 5
Councillor Waseem Hassan 6
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 3
Councillor Sue Maitland 4
Councillor Meena Minnis 6
Councillor Dave Morgan 5
Councillor Simon Thomas 6
Councillor Michael Welton 3
Councillor Aidan Williams 5
Councillor Barry Winstanley 6
Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 3
Councillor Jill Axford 3
Councillor Dr. Karen Barclay 1
Councillor Dylan Butt 3
Councillor Ged Carter 3
Councillor Rob Chilton 2
Councillor Louise Dagnall 3
Councillor Mussadak Mirza 0
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 2
Councillor Kevin Procter 3
Councillor Rose Thompson 3
Councillor Denise Western 0
Councillor Barry Winstanley 2