Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jane Brophy 1
Councillor David Acton 2
Councillor Phil Eckersley 2
Councillor Kaushik Chakraborty 2
Councillor Bilal Babar 2
Councillor Nathan Evans 2
Councillor Michael Taylor 2
Councillor Hannah Spencer 2
Councillor Owain Sutton 2
Councillor Mike Cordingley 1
Councillor Rupali Paul 1
Councillor Emma Hirst 2
Councillor Zak Deakin 2
Councillor Eve Parker 2
Councillor Olly Baskerville 2
Councillor Simon Lepori 2
Councillor Stephen Adshead 2
Councillor Dylan Butt 2
Councillor Mrs. Joanne Bennett 2
Councillor Barry Brotherton 2
Councillor Kevin Procter 2
Councillor Tom Ross 2
Councillor Joanne Harding 2
Councillor Denise Western 2
Councillor Catherine Hynes 1
Councillor David Jarman 2
Councillor Mrs. Judith Ann Lloyd 2
Councillor John Holden 2
Councillor Sophie Taylor 2
Councillor Laurence Walsh 2
Councillor Amy Whyte 2
Councillor Aidan Williams 2
Councillor Adele New 0
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 2
Councillor Geraldine Coggins 1
Councillor Simon Thomas 2
Councillor Liz Patel 2
Councillor Jane Slater 2
Councillor Michael Welton 2
Councillor Ben Hartley 2
Councillor Rose Thompson 2
Councillor Barry Winstanley 2
Councillor Karina Carter 1
Councillor Meena Minnis 2
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 2
Councillor Shona Gilbert 2
Councillor Michael Whetton 2
Councillor Waseem Hassan 2
Councillor Jill Axford 0
Councillor Sue Maitland 1
Councillor Ged Carter 0
Councillor Dolores O'Sullivan 2
Councillor Sarah Haughey 2
Councillor James Wright 2
Councillor Tony O'Brien 2
Councillor Shengke Zhi 1
Councillor Will Jones 2
Councillor Fianna Hornby 2
Councillor Jane Leicester 2
Councillor Rob Duncan 2
Councillor Will Frass 2
Councillor Shaun Ennis 2
Councillor Shirley Procter 2
Licensing Sub-Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Emma Hirst 1
Councillor Barry Brotherton 1
Councillor David Jarman 2
Councillor Mrs. Judith Ann Lloyd 2
Councillor John Holden 6
Councillor Adele New 1
Councillor Simon Thomas 1
Councillor Ged Carter 2
Public Protection Sub-Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hannah Spencer 4
Councillor Emma Hirst 3
Councillor Dylan Butt 1
Councillor Barry Brotherton 4
Councillor Kevin Procter 1
Councillor David Jarman 5
Councillor Mrs. Judith Ann Lloyd 2
Councillor John Holden 5
Councillor Sophie Taylor 3
Councillor Simon Thomas 4
Councillor Barry Winstanley 1
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 5
Councillor Jill Axford 1
Councillor Sarah Haughey 3
Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 3
Councillor Michael Taylor 2
Councillor Dylan Butt 1
Councillor Denise Western 1
Councillor David Jarman 1
Councillor John Holden 2
Councillor Laurence Walsh 3
Councillor Geraldine Coggins 3
Councillor Barry Winstanley 3
Councillor Jill Axford 3
Councillor Ged Carter 1
Councillor Will Jones 3
Councillor Will Frass 3