Committee attendance

Children and Young People's Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 1
Councillor Miss Linda Blackburn 1
Councillor Mrs. Joanne Bennett 1
Councillor Denise Western 2
Councillor Mrs. Patricia Young 2
Councillor Amy Whyte 1
Councillor Steven Longden 0
Councillor Adele New 2
Councillor Jayne Dillon 2
Councillor Thomas Carey 0
Councillor Sue Maitland 2
Councillor Sarah Haughey 0
Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jane Brophy 5
Councillor David Acton 4
Councillor Miss Linda Blackburn 5
Councillor Stephen Adshead 6
Councillor Rob Chilton 1
Councillor Mike Cordingley 4
Councillor Dylan Butt 6
Councillor Daniel Edward Bunting 5
Councillor Mrs. Joanne Bennett 5
Councillor Barry Brotherton 6
Councillor Chris Boyes 6
Councillor Kevin Procter 4
Councillor Tom Ross 6
Councillor Mike Freeman 4
Councillor Joanne Harding 6
Councillor Andrew Western 6
Councillor Denise Western 4
Councillor Catherine Hynes 6
Councillor David Jarman 5
Councillor John Lamb 4
Councillor Mrs. Judith Ann Lloyd 5
Councillor Alan Mitchell 2
Councillor Patrick Myers 5
Councillor Mrs. Patricia Young 5
Councillor John Holden 6
Councillor Sophie Taylor 6
Councillor Laurence Walsh 6
Councillor Amy Whyte 3
Councillor Aidan Williams 6
Councillor Steven Longden 5
Councillor Adele New 6
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 4
Councillor Geraldine Coggins 4
Councillor Jayne Dillon 5
Councillor Graham Whitham 4
Councillor Simon Thomas 6
Councillor Liz Patel 4
Councillor Jane Slater 5
Councillor Thomas Carey 2
Councillor Nathan Evans 5
Councillor Michael Welton 6
Councillor Ben Hartley 6
Councillor Dr. Serena Carr 4
Councillor Rose Thompson 6
Councillor Akilah Akinola 3
Councillor Barry Winstanley 6
Councillor Karina Carter 6
Councillor Dave Morgan 6
Councillor Meena Minnis 5
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 5
Councillor Shona Gilbert 4
Councillor Mussadak Mirza 5
Councillor Michael Whetton 6
Councillor Waseem Hassan 6
Councillor Jill Axford 6
Councillor Sue Maitland 3
Councillor Ged Carter 6
Councillor Dolores O'Sullivan 4
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 4
Councillor Sarah Haughey 6
Councillor Louise Dagnall 5
Councillor James Alexander Wright 5
Councillor Tony O'Brien 1
Councillor Shengke Zhi 1
Councillor Will Jones 1
Councillor Fianna Hornby 1
Councillor Jane Leicester 1
Councillor Rob Duncan 1
Councillor Will Frass 1
Councillor Shaun Ennis 1
Councillor Shirley Procter 1
Standards Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kevin Procter 1
Councillor Denise Western 1
Councillor Patrick Myers 0
Councillor John Holden 1
Councillor Adele New 1
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 1
Councillor Jayne Dillon 0
Councillor Dr. Serena Carr 0
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 1
Councillor Shona Gilbert 0
Councillor Mussadak Mirza 0