Committee attendance

Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jane Brophy 5
Councillor David Acton 4
Councillor Miss Linda Blackburn 5
Councillor Stephen Adshead 6
Councillor Rob Chilton 1
Councillor Mike Cordingley 4
Councillor Dylan Butt 6
Councillor Daniel Edward Bunting 5
Councillor Mrs. Joanne Bennett 5
Councillor Barry Brotherton 6
Councillor Chris Boyes 6
Councillor Kevin Procter 4
Councillor Tom Ross 6
Councillor Mike Freeman 4
Councillor Joanne Harding 6
Councillor Andrew Western 6
Councillor Denise Western 4
Councillor Catherine Hynes 6
Councillor David Jarman 5
Councillor John Lamb 4
Councillor Mrs. Judith Ann Lloyd 5
Councillor Alan Mitchell 2
Councillor Patrick Myers 5
Councillor Mrs. Patricia Young 5
Councillor John Holden 6
Councillor Sophie Taylor 6
Councillor Laurence Walsh 6
Councillor Amy Whyte 3
Councillor Aidan Williams 6
Councillor Steven Longden 5
Councillor Adele New 6
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 4
Councillor Geraldine Coggins 4
Councillor Jayne Dillon 5
Councillor Graham Whitham 4
Councillor Simon Thomas 6
Councillor Liz Patel 4
Councillor Jane Slater 5
Councillor Thomas Carey 2
Councillor Nathan Evans 5
Councillor Michael Welton 6
Councillor Ben Hartley 6
Councillor Dr. Serena Carr 4
Councillor Rose Thompson 6
Councillor Akilah Akinola 3
Councillor Barry Winstanley 6
Councillor Karina Carter 6
Councillor Dave Morgan 6
Councillor Meena Minnis 5
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 5
Councillor Shona Gilbert 4
Councillor Mussadak Mirza 5
Councillor Michael Whetton 6
Councillor Waseem Hassan 6
Councillor Jill Axford 6
Councillor Sue Maitland 3
Councillor Ged Carter 6
Councillor Dolores O'Sullivan 4
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 4
Councillor Sarah Haughey 6
Councillor Louise Dagnall 5
Councillor James Alexander Wright 5
Councillor Tony O'Brien 1
Councillor Shengke Zhi 1
Councillor Will Jones 1
Councillor Fianna Hornby 1
Councillor Jane Leicester 1
Councillor Rob Duncan 1
Councillor Will Frass 1
Councillor Shaun Ennis 1
Councillor Shirley Procter 1
Executive, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 4
Councillor Miss Linda Blackburn 5
Councillor Stephen Adshead 4
Councillor Mike Cordingley 1
Councillor Dylan Butt 5
Councillor Chris Boyes 3
Councillor Tom Ross 5
Councillor Mike Freeman 3
Councillor Joanne Harding 5
Councillor Andrew Western 4
Councillor Catherine Hynes 5
Councillor Patrick Myers 4
Councillor Mrs. Patricia Young 1
Councillor John Holden 2
Councillor Aidan Williams 1
Councillor Adele New 1
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 5
Councillor Graham Whitham 3
Councillor Liz Patel 5
Councillor Jane Slater 2
Councillor Nathan Evans 4
Councillor Michael Welton 2
Councillor Karina Carter 4
Councillor Dave Morgan 4
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 3
Councillor Mussadak Mirza 3
Councillor Michael Whetton 2
Councillor Jill Axford 2
Councillor Ged Carter 1
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 3
Councillor Louise Dagnall 1
Councillor James Alexander Wright 2
Councillor Shengke Zhi 1
Councillor Will Frass 1
Planning and Development Management Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 2
Councillor Daniel Edward Bunting 7
Councillor Laurence Walsh 1
Councillor Aidan Williams 6
Councillor Simon Thomas 8
Councillor Michael Welton 8
Councillor Ben Hartley 7
Councillor Akilah Akinola 4
Councillor Barry Winstanley 5
Councillor Dave Morgan 6
Councillor Meena Minnis 8
Councillor Michael Whetton 1
Councillor Waseem Hassan 7
Councillor Sue Maitland 6
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 6
Councillor Louise Dagnall 5
Councillor Shirley Procter 1
Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 3
Councillor Rob Chilton 2
Councillor Dylan Butt 3
Councillor Dr. Karen Barclay 0
Councillor Kevin Procter 2
Councillor Denise Western 0
Councillor Rose Thompson 3
Councillor Barry Winstanley 2
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 3
Councillor Mussadak Mirza 0
Councillor Jill Axford 3
Councillor Ged Carter 3
Councillor Louise Dagnall 3