Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jane Brophy 2
Councillor David Acton 2
Councillor Miss Linda Blackburn 2
Councillor Stephen Adshead 2
Councillor Dylan Butt 2
Councillor Daniel Edward Bunting 2
Councillor Mrs. Joanne Bennett 1
Councillor Barry Brotherton 2
Councillor Chris Boyes 2
Councillor Kevin Procter 1
Councillor Tom Ross 2
Councillor Mike Freeman 2
Councillor Joanne Harding 2
Councillor Andrew Western 2
Councillor Denise Western 2
Councillor Catherine Hynes 1
Councillor David Jarman 2
Councillor Mrs. Judith Ann Lloyd 2
Councillor Patrick Myers 1
Councillor Mrs. Patricia Young 2
Councillor John Holden 2
Councillor Sophie Taylor 2
Councillor Laurence Walsh 1
Councillor Amy Whyte 2
Councillor Aidan Williams 2
Councillor Adele New 2
Councillor Daniel Jerrome 2
Councillor Geraldine Coggins 2
Councillor Graham Whitham 2
Councillor Simon Thomas 2
Councillor Liz Patel 2
Councillor Jane Slater 2
Councillor Michael Welton 2
Councillor Ben Hartley 1
Councillor Dr. Serena Carr 1
Councillor Rose Thompson 2
Councillor Akilah Akinola 2
Councillor Barry Winstanley 2
Councillor Karina Carter 1
Councillor Dave Morgan 2
Councillor Meena Minnis 2
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 1
Councillor Shona Gilbert 2
Councillor Mussadak Mirza 2
Councillor Michael Whetton 2
Councillor Waseem Hassan 2
Councillor Jill Axford 2
Councillor Sue Maitland 2
Councillor Ged Carter 1
Councillor Dolores O'Sullivan 1
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 2
Councillor Sarah Haughey 2
Councillor Louise Dagnall 2
Councillor James Alexander Wright 2
Councillor Tony O'Brien 2
Councillor Shengke Zhi 2
Councillor Will Jones 2
Councillor Fianna Hornby 2
Councillor Jane Leicester 2
Councillor Rob Duncan 2
Councillor Will Frass 2
Councillor Shaun Ennis 2
Councillor Shirley Procter 1
Health Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jane Brophy 2
Councillor David Acton 2
Councillor Denise Western 0
Councillor Mrs. Judith Ann Lloyd 1
Councillor Mrs. Patricia Young 2
Councillor Sophie Taylor 2
Councillor Ben Hartley 2
Councillor Akilah Akinola 1
Councillor Shona Gilbert 1
Councillor Michael Whetton 2
Councillor Sarah Haughey 1
Councillor Tony O'Brien 2
Councillor Jane Leicester 1
Planning and Development Management Committee, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Acton 2
Councillor Daniel Edward Bunting 6
Councillor Laurence Walsh 5
Councillor Aidan Williams 2
Councillor Simon Thomas 8
Councillor Michael Welton 8
Councillor Ben Hartley 7
Councillor Akilah Akinola 7
Councillor Barry Winstanley 5
Councillor Dave Morgan 6
Councillor Meena Minnis 6
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 1
Councillor Michael Whetton 2
Councillor Waseem Hassan 7
Councillor Sue Maitland 5
Councillor Daniel Chalkin 4
Councillor Louise Dagnall 7
Councillor Tony O'Brien 1
Councillor Shirley Procter 5
Public Protection Sub-Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Dylan Butt 6
Councillor Barry Brotherton 5
Councillor David Jarman 7
Councillor John Holden 3
Councillor Sophie Taylor 5
Councillor Geraldine Coggins 2
Councillor Simon Thomas 5
Councillor Barry Winstanley 6
Councillor Julian Newgrosh 5
Councillor Michael Whetton 2
Councillor Jill Axford 7
Councillor Tony O'Brien 1
Councillor Will Jones 1